Nume:Rusu Mircea


Din: Bertea, judetul Prahova


NumeRusu
PrenumeMircea
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 6 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 8 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 3 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 10 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Focşani 0 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 13 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 4 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 6 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Tunari 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
AFC Hărman - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 10 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CSM Roman - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 19 Nov 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Roman - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 3 Gloria Corneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Medgidia - CSO Bragadiru 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Paşcani 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Suceava 9 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 22 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Unirea Brânceni 1 - 0 Tractorul Cetate 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
ACS Sporting Apahida - CS Olimpia Aiud 3 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Botoșani 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Sep 2019
CSM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Oct 2020
CSM Corona Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
LPS Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
LPS Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
CS Afumaţi - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
CSM Paşcani - ACS Huşana Huşi 2 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
CS Baloteşti - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 7 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 - 3 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 12 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 9 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 7 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
CS Făurei - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 7 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 May 2021
ACS Inizio Focşani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 2 Comunal Gugeşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 1 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 5 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 5 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 2 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa 2 - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Mar 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 2 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Brasov 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Făurei 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2022
CS Real Bradu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
CSM Alexandria - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 3 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 4 May 2022
CSM Slatina - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 May 2022
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Năvodari 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
CSM Alexandria - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
ACSM Codlea - ACS Flacăra Horezu 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 21 Jun 2022
AS Vointa Crevedia - AFC Milan Academy 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 21 Jun 2022
CS Speranţa Răuceşti - ACS Juniorul Suceava 1 - 0 Comunal Răucești Răuceşti 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Amara 9 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dinamo Bacău 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019


Calendar