Nume:Leuca Daniel Alexandru


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeLeuca
PrenumeDaniel Alexandru
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Știința U Craiova 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
CSS Lugoj - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Apr 2022
ACB Ineu - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
CS Academia Partium - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Satu Mare 18 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACB Ineu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 5 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSM Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSM Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Gloria Arad 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023


Calendar