Nume:Vremăroiu Andrei Florin


Din: Moreni, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeVremăroiu
PrenumeAndrei Florin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 6 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 15 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 5 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 2 - 4 Comunal Lerești Câmpulung 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
AFC Astra - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 3 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 13 May 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - ACS Alma Sibiu 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Prahova Ploiești 7 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Alexandria 3 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 30 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Apr 2023
AS FC Rapid Brodoc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 17 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U15 20 May 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
ACS Speed Academy Piteşti - CSM Deva 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 5 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CSO Plopeni 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Oct 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Hamangia Baia 5 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 8 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - CSM Jiul Petroşani 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 2 Dec 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 17 0 - 9 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 3 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AS New Stars - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 0 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Alexandria 4 - 0 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - AS New Stars 3 - 5 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 2 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 4 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 7 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Apr 2023
CS Mioveni - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Alexandria 6 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Oct 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
CSM Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 15 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea - Universitatea Craiova 2008 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 17 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 3 - 0 Comunal Lerești Câmpulung 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 4 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
AS FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 0 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - ACS Alma Sibiu 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 13 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 18 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Cupa României 30 Aug 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024


Calendar