Nume:Făinaru Victor


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeFăinaru
PrenumeVictor
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 16 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 0 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Cârcea - CS Strehaia 2 - 0 Comunal Cârcea 1 Cârcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 3 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Blejoi 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
CS Afumaţi - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 8 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Dream Team 0 - 10 Marin Anastasovici - teren 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 6 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 17 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Tractorul Cetate 9 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Medgidia 6 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 7 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - CN Nicu Gane 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
CSM Alexandria - AS FC Pucioasa 6 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
CS Tunari - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CS Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2020
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Oct 2020
CS Baloteşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Oct 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 1 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Nov 2020
CS Afumaţi - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 7 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 22 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 8 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Gloria Albeşti 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Academia Ilie Năstase (ex-Voinţa) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 2 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - FCM Târgoviște 8 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 13 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 23 May 2021
AFC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
AS Înfrăţirea Jilavele - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 3 Jilavele Jilavele 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
AFC Dunărea Ciocăneşti - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 5 Dunărea Ciocăneşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CS Real Bradu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Huşana Huşi 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Sep 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 11 Juventus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021


Calendar