Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - Fotbal - Lot Liga 3 - Toate judetele

Aelenei Ciprian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Almaş Gabriel ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Anghelina Cristian ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Anton Sergiu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Apetrei Cosmin ( Roznov - Neamţ)
Baban Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Baciu Andrei ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Bădoiu Marius Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Bălăcescu Liviu ( Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Bălan Alexandru ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Băltuță Vasile Dorin ( FLĂMÂNZI - Botoşani)
Barzuca Dorian ( Lugoj - Timiş)
Beldiman Razvan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Bodocan Narcis ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Breoi Nicolae ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Burla Valentin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Burloiu Dorin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Buzea Vasile ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ciucanu Octavian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Ciuchiță Laurentiu ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Constantinescu Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Costreie Adrian Sorin ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Cretu Denis Andrei ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Diaconu Lucian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Diaconu Marius ( Roman - Neamţ)
Dicu Madalin ( Bucov - Prahova)
Domsa Mihai ( Aiud - Alba)
Dumitrache Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Dumitru Madalin Alexandru ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Ene Andreea ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ene Mihai Laurențiu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Florescu Valentin ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Fratila Adrian ( VADU PASII - Buzău)
Gaitin Claudiu ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Gheorghe Alin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Gornic Alexandru Dan ( Arad - Arad)
Haivas Mihai Viorel ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Ilie Ionut Catalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Inoan Vlad ( Floreşti - Cluj)
Jijiie Bogdan ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Jurca Tudor Florin ( Arad - Arad)
Kovacs Szabolcs ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Lădar Razvan ( Oradea - Bihor)
Lastun Mihail Sebastian ( Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Lazăr Călin Gheorghe ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Lunca Dragoș Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Lungu Valentin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Marinescu Madalin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Mavriche Sergiu ( Bacău - Bacău)
Mihai Ioan Iulian ( Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Moca Rares ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Moldoveanu Cristian ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Moroita Andrei ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Motan Mihai ( Aninoasa - Dâmbovita)
Nae Ionel ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Naidin Marius ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Naidin Valentin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Necrici Razvan ( Chechis - Maramureş)
Neculcea Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Nicoras Ionut Vasile ( Arad - Arad)
Olaru Constantin Alin ( Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Pascu Cristian Antonio ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Păușan Ioan Adrian ( Crișeni - Sălaj)
Piriu Dragos ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Porumbel Valentin ( Olteniţa - Călăraşi)
Recorean Roxana ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Robu Ovidiu ( Popeşti Leordeni - Ilfov)
Rodina Vasile ( Ocna Mureş - Alba)
Roman Cosmin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Roman George Catalin ( Gradinari - Timiş)
Rosu Catalin ( Var - Sălaj)
Safta Mihai ( Iordacheanu - Prahova)
Salomir Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Spinu Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Spinu Mihai ( Dej - Cluj)
Ștef Claudiu ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Suvar Alexandru Nicolae ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Szekely Zoltan ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Terteleac Ana Maria ( Berceni - Ilfov)
Vadana Sorin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Vărzan Aurel ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Vieru Cristian ( Cisnădie - Sibiu)

Asistenti - Fotbal - Lot Liga 3 - Toate judetele

Albu Balint ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Albu Sergiu Tudor ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Andrei Ionut Razvan ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Andreiu Silviu ( Râmnicu Sărat - Buzău)
Antal Csaba ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Baltatu Mihai ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Banu Adrian Bogdan ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Bararu Daniel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Barbu Liviu ( Videle - Teleorman)
Barbu Pompiliu Costinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Barbulescu Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Bedreaga Razvan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Biro Barna Tamas ( Cernat - Covasna)
Biro Zsolt ( Belin - Covasna)
Blanariu Alexandru ( Suceava - Suceava)
Bodolan Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Bojan Cosmin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Boncz Gabriel ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Botaș Alin Marian ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Brandusa Silviu ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Bulgarașu Mădălin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Caba Bogdan Vasile ( Darabani - Botoşani)
Călărașu Ștefan ( Câmpina - Prahova)
Carson Marian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Catrina Adina ( Slatina - Olt)
Cercel Cosmin ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Ciocan Cosmin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Ciorescu Octavian ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ciuban Cosmin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Ciuciu Andrei ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Ciuraru Roberto ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Cojocaru Ionut ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Condurache Adrian ( Paşcani - Iaşi)
Constantinescu Daniela ( Craiova - Dolj)
Corb Ioan Alexandru ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Corb Sergiu Paul ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Cornea Tudor ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Cosmescu Cristian ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Costache Marian Silviu ( Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Costea Danut Vasile ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Cozorici Ioan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Craciun Alexandru ( Oneşti - Bacău)
Cretu Radu ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Diaconu Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Doarvoas Claudiu ( Mintia - Hunedoara)
Dorobantu Ovidiu ( Olanu - Vâlcea)
Duma Sergiu ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Dumitrache Stefan ( Palanca - Prahova)
Duta Vasile Marius ( Avrig - Sibiu)
Epure Adrian ( Orlat - Sibiu)
Filip Alexandru ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Fiter Ciprian ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Florea Bianca ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Gaspar Vladut ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Georgiu Ioan Claudiu ( Dej - Cluj)
Giorgiu Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Gireada Bogdan ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Glavan Ion Nelu ( Vladimir - Gorj)
Goicea Silviu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Hazi Vladut ( Volovat - Suceava)
Humita Ioan Daniel ( Armenis - Caraş Severin)
Iftime Alexandru ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Iftode Florin ( Târgu Bujor - Galaţi)
Ilie Alexandru ( Bocşa - Caraş Severin)
Ilinca Cristian Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Ionescu Mihai Marian ( Suseni - Argeş)
Istrate Marian ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Ivanov Roxana ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Kopriva Tamas ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Kopriva Zsolt ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Lakatos Rares ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Lar Stefan Daniel ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Lazăr Marius Alin ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Lungu Alexandra ( Roman - Neamţ)
Măndită Cristian Ionut ( Tunari - Ilfov)
Marin Nicusor ( Suseni - Argeş)
Martinescu Bogdan Mihai ( Buzău - Buzău)
Mazilu Elena Roxana ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mazilu Maria Madalina ( Stefanesti - Vâlcea)
Melinte Ionut ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Meres Robert ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mocanu Florin Aurelian ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Mocanu Robert ( Brăila - Brăila)
Mociorniță Nicolae Bogdan ( Băicoi - Prahova)
Muresan Alin Cristian ( Floreşti - Cluj)
Muresan Cristian Gheorghe ( Cavnic - Maramureş)
Nagy Daniel ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Nasc Iosif Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii - Cluj)
Neacsu Ionut Traian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Neagu Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Negoiță Răzvan ( Brăila - Brăila)
Noroc Mihaita Adrian ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Onicescu Ion ( Glodeni - Dâmbovita)
Oprescu Louis George ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Osmache Claudiu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Paduraru Sebastian ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Palcau Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Pantea Sebastian ( Arad - Arad)
Pantilimonescu Constantin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Pânzaru Viorel ( Braşov - Braşov)
Pascu Radu ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Păunescu Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Pavel Cojocaru Andrei ( Braşov - Braşov)
Petre Doru Nicolae ( Bucov - Prahova)
Pișta Andrei ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Pojar Paul Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Popa Daniel ( Aiud - Alba)
Popa Dragos Daniel ( Baisoara - Cluj)
Popa Romeo ( Craiova - Dolj)
Popovici Valentin ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Prioteasa Mădălin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Puscasu Ana ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Radu Dragos ( Dragomireşti - Ilfov)
Răduță Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Rosca Mircea Andrei ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Rusu Mircea ( Bertea - Prahova)
Schiopet Claudiu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Seiche Lazăr Flavius ( Sanmihaiu-Almasului - Sălaj)
Soponar Răzvan Ionut ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
State Şerban ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Suciu George ( Câmpia Turzii - Cluj)
Tanasa Ionel ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Tanase Cristian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Tanase Lucian ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Tănăsuc Andra ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Țăranu Vlad ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Tarba Gheorghe Vasile ( Coas - Maramureş)
Tatar Nicolae ( Oradea - Bihor)
Tocai Emeric ( Alma - Sibiu)
Todea Anghel ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Toderas Gabriela Ioana ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Torok Gyurko Zoltan Attila ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Tudor Razvan Claudiu ( Craiova - Dolj)
Turcanu Ionut ( Coțușca - Botoşani)
Turcu George ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Țuțu Lucian ( Tărlungeni - Braşov)
Vasile Bogdan Stefan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Vițelaru Cosmin ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Voaides Alina ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Vorovenci Cristian ( Bacău - Bacău)
Zifceac Ludovic ( ALEȘD - Bihor)

Calendar