Nume:Chioibașu Alexandru


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeChioibașu
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Balotești 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CSS Targoviste - CS Balotești 15 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Braşov SA 9 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 17 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 15 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 12 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 8 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Targoviste 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 1 - 5 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 12 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACS Ajax Botoroaga - CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Comunal Botoroaga 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CS Afumaţi - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019


Calendar