Nume:Baltatu Mihai


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeBaltatu
PrenumeMihai
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 0 - 6 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Slatina 6 - 4 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 2 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra (GR) 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 10 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 11 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Pro Team 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Astra 2 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2017
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
CSM Ploieşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 5 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 May 2017
AS Mihai Bravu - AFC Voinţa Saelele 0 - 3 Comunal Mihai Bravu Mihai Bravu 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
ACS Drobeta - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 8 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Paşcani 4 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 11 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 7 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Victoria Traian 9 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
Progresul Bucuresti - Dream Team Bucuresti 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Nov 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 4 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACSM Olteniţa 8 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 11 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 10 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 9 Dec 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 2 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Pro Team 4 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 May 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 11 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 May 2018
CS Victoria Ianca - AS Diadema Gherăseni 2 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2018
CSM Bacău - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Bacău 2 - 1 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2018
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Făurei 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 28 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Făurei 0 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Prosport Academy 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
Dream Team Bucuresti - Progresul Bucuresti 7 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019


Calendar