Nume:Nanu Ionut Catalin


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeNanu
PrenumeIonut Catalin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CFR Constanţa (CT) - AS Șoimii Topolog 2 - 0 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni 17 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrolul 52 18 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 3 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 8 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 7 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 10 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 10 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - CSS Alexandria 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - CSS Alexandria 0 - 9 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
ACS Roseți - LPS Mircea Eliade 2 - 1 Comunal Roseți 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - Progresul Bucuresti 2 - 6 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 0 - 15 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - Dream Team Bucuresti 3 - 6 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Dunărea Giurgiu - Luceafarul Filiași 2 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 12 May 2019
Dunărea Giurgiu - Carmen București 0 - 9 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Independenta Baia Mare 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 2 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 12 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 2 - 7 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Prosport Academy 4 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CS Dunărea Zimnicea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 3 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni 2 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS Pro Team 1 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 11 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 3 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - CSS Alexandria 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - CSS Alexandria 5 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Targoviste 9 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SCM Gloria Buzău 13 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 16 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 6 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
ACS Comunal Cazasu - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Sporting Apahida 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2019


Calendar