Nume:Gherman Alexandru


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeGherman
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 18 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 2 - 8 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 14 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Dec 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Dec 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 20 Feb 2017
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 26 Mar 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 12 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 4 Apr 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 2 May 2017
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 3 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 8 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 4 Dec 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 9 Mar 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 16 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 28 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 13 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
Juventus Timișoara - Sporting Lugaș 2 13 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Atletico Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CAO 1910 Oradea 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 3 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Hărman 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
Juventus Timișoara - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Iernut 6 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Juventus Timișoara - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Ineu - CS Moldova Nouă 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CS CFR Simeria - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
CS CFR Simeria - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 3 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - SCM Zalău 3 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Juventus Timișoara 5 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 6 Oct 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
Banat Girls - ACS United Bihor 4 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019


Calendar