Nume:Enache Gabriel


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeEnache
PrenumeGabriel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 12 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 10 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - Vointa Valu lui Traian 2 - 0 Diadema Gherăseni 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 1 Gloria Corneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSO Bragadiru - CS Făurei 0 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
LPS Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
LPS Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Vasas Femina Odorhei 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CSS Targoviste - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Pucioasa 5 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Viitorul Ion Luca Caragiale - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 2 Caragiale Ion Luca Caragiale 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Avântul Vânători 0 - 1 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 8 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
ACS Ajax Botoroaga - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 3 Comunal Botoroaga 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
Bărăganul Ciulniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 5 Comunal Ciulniţa 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 4 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 6 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CSS Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
CS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ARD Snagov - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019


Calendar