Nume:Giorgiu Claudiu


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeGiorgiu
PrenumeClaudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 6 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 9 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 2 - 3 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 7 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CNS Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 5 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
AFC Hărman - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 6 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 28 May 2016
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSS Blaj 1 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 28 May 2016
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - FC VICTORIA Carei 1 - 5 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
Dorna Vatra Dornei - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Central Avrig 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Lugoj 0 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CS FC Zalău - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 5 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 3 Comunal Lechinţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jun 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 11 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 7 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 9 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 8 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS FC Avrig 6 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
ACS Şirineasa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Apr 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 2 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 10 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Rapid Jibou - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Rapid Jibou 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 10 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 18 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Piros Security 3 - 10 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Mar 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Hunedoara 4 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 5 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Millenium Giarmata 5 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 9 Jun 2019
CS Ineu - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AS FC Tălmaciu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019


Calendar