Nume:Vasile Bogdan Stefan


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeVasile
PrenumeBogdan Stefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS FOREX Braşov 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Precizia Săcele 5 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 25 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 7 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 8 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 10 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 6 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 12 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 11 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - LPS Buzău 7 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FC Star Sport 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FC Star Sport 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 7 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS Olimpicii Ulmi 2 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Dănuț Coman 3 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 9 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Targoviste 6 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AS FC Bacău - CSS Botoşani 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
LPS Suceava - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - AS Unirea Ruginoasa 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
CSS Botoşani - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
AS FC Bacău - LPS Suceava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Junior Galaţi 2 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
LPS Suceava - CSS Botoşani 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
LPS Vaslui - AS FC Bacău 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - AS Unirea Ruginoasa 0 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019


Calendar