Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - Futsal - Toate judetele

Ailenei Sorin ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Anca Florin Daniel ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Andrei Marius ( Belcin - Dolj)
Andronache Vlad ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Axinte Florin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Badoi Florin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Baiesu Flaviu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bajko Barna ( Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
Balaban Dumitru Bogdan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Balaj Bogdan ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Balaj Elisei ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Balint Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Balint Hunor ( Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
Barlutiu Ovidiu Ciprian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bedohazi Gergely ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Belinas Mircea ( Zimnicea - Teleorman)
Benedek Andras ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Besleaga Cosmin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Boharu Predescu Ionel ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Botoser Razvan Cosmin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Bozdoc Sorin ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Brândusă Cristian ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Braşovean Cristian Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Buceleanu Lorant ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Buda Leontin ( Arad - Arad)
Butcaru Felix ( Braşov - Braşov)
Capracea Cosmin ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Carp Marian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Chirvase Radu Bogdan ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Chita Liviu ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Chitucea Cristian Alexandru ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Ciobanu Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Cojocaru Flavius Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Cojocaru George ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Cojocea Cosmin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Cordureanu Andrei ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Corocan Cosmin ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Corui Marius Mihai ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Curta Ovidiu Dan ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Danciu Marius ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Danielenco Radu ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Darjan Liviu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Dascau Ovidiu Claudiu ( Arad - Arad)
Deaconu Laurentiu ( Berceni - Ilfov)
Deak Ferenc ( Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
Decă Daniel ( Brăila - Brăila)
Dediu Valentin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Dincuţă Răzvan ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Dobanda Dinu Alexandru ( Arad - Arad)
Drăgănescu Mihai Alexandru ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Dreghici Flavius ( Arad - Arad)
Dumitru Madalin Alexandru ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Dutu Bogdan ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Enache Ionut ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Enciu Liviu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Fazakas Etele ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Fazakas Kalman ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Fliter Cristi ( Buzău - Buzău)
Fodor Andrei Gabriel ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Foldi Robert ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Frimu Valentin ( Bocşa - Caraş Severin)
Fugaru Ionisor ( Craiova - Dolj)
Gantoi Bogdan Gabriel ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Gheldiagi Servin ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Gherman Alexandru ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Gherman Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Grama Adrian Ionel ( Buzău - Buzău)
Grigoras Vasile ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Gunciu Roberto Florentin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Hajdo Nimrold Janos ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Hanceariuc Bogdan ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Hardut Gabriel Dumitru ( Arad - Arad)
Hegyi Hunor ( Bisericani - Harghita)
Hornet Andrei ( Brăila - Brăila)
Iftenie Mircea ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Iftode Silviu ( Suceava - Suceava)
Ilie Teodor Codrut ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Ionescu Cezar Georgian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Ivănescu Marian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ivascu Antonio ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Jurgiu Catalin ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Kiuţă Mihai Alexandru ( Braşov - Braşov)
Lovetei Nandor ( Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
Luca Virgil ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Lucaci Sergiu Nicolae ( Braşov - Braşov)
Lungu Cosmin Ionut ( Suceava - Suceava)
Lungu Petru Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Macovei Florin Aurelian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Maghiar Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Martinovici Andrei ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Meterciuc Petre ( Târgu Neamţ - Neamţ)
Mihalcut Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Mocanu Alexandru ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Mocanu Dragos ( Brăila - Brăila)
Motriuc Florin ( Suceava - Suceava)
Muntean Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Nichita Emanuel ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Nicola Andrei Viorel ( Posaga - Alba)
Nistor Radu ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Nitoi Ionut Lucian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Oancea Marian ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Olah Edison ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Oscar Cortes Lopez ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Pana Laurentiu Adrian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Paraschiv Alexandru ( Braşov - Braşov)
Peter Joszef ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Petre Sorin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Pintilii Bogdan ( Suceava - Suceava)
Pop Daniel Vasile ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Pop Romulus Constantin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Popazu Andrei ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Popescu Constantin Daniel ( Ţicleni - Gorj)
Preda Romeo ( Brăila - Brăila)
Rasteanu Nicusor ( Craiova - Dolj)
Rogojan Horatiu ( Dej - Cluj)
Roman Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Scinteie Ghita Florin ( Moldova Nouă - Caraş Severin)
Smeu Ionuţ ( Brăila - Brăila)
Sorescu Bogdan ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Spaiuc Sebastian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Stanciu Robert Ionut ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Stancu Viorel ( Buzău - Buzău)
Stefan Michail ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stroe Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Svastinka Roberto ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Szabo Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Szabo Szilard ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Tanasa Mihail Gabriel ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Tepar Catalin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Toma Gabriel ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Trasca Marius ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Trifan Catalin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Trifan Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Tudor Stefan Valentin ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Turcanu Dragos ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Veres Paul ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Voican Ionut Alexandru ( Bocşa - Caraş Severin)
Zajzon Zsombor ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)

Asistenti - Futsal - Toate judetele


Calendar