Nume:Cighir David


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeCighir
PrenumeDavid
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 10 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 6 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 7 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CSS Targoviste - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 3 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 7 - 2 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019


Calendar