Nume:Pojar Paul Bogdan


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumePojar
PrenumePaul Bogdan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 6 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS Reghin 15 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS Reghin 5 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
LPS Sebeş - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 4 - 2 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - FC U Craiova 15 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CSM Lugoj - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
LPS Bistriţa - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
ACS Kinder Sîngeorgiu de Mureș (MS) - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
LPS Satu Mare - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia 0 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
AS METALUL Bocsa - CSS Caracal (OT) 2 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - ACS Viitorul Reghin 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 15 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Iernut 8 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 3 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 8 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Zagon (CV) 5 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS Seini (MM) - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 0 - 3 Dumitru Jula Seini 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 4 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 3 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 28 Jul 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 10 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 6 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 Nov 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 13 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CS FC Zalău - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CSM Lugoj - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 2 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 6 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Central Avrig 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 8 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 4 - 6 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 2 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS Poli Timişoara 7 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC VICTORIA Carei 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 9 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 5 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Şirineasa - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 4 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 3 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - FC Star Sport 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Hermannstadt 2 7 - 2 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Piroş Security Arad 4 - 6 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 8 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Şirineasa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 7 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 9 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 4 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Banat Girls 3 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 16 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 5 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Banat Girls 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Galati 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 19 May 2019
AFC Hărman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CSS Botoșani 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Iași - CS Progresul Năsăud 3 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - LPS Iași 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CSS Botoșani - CS Progresul Năsăud 9 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Industria Galda 8 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 5 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019


Calendar