Nume:Negru Alexandru


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeNegru
PrenumeAlexandru
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi - CS Arubium Macin 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Luceafărul Brăila 8 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 10 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 11 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Pro Team - ACS Berceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 9 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 10 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 10 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 10 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 13 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 19 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 17 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 2 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 5 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa 5 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Pro Team 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Pro Team 13 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSO Bragadiru 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 5 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
LPS Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
LPS Galaţi - LPS Buzău 0 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Galaţi 9 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - AS Șoimii Topolog 6 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019


Calendar