Nume:Scrob Radu


Din: Alba Iulia, judetul Alba


NumeScrob
PrenumeRadu
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
LPS Bihorul - CS Juniorul Satu Mare 4 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Sporting Recea - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 9 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Academia Gloria Bistrita 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Hunedoara 2 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 17 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 5 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - FC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru - ACS Team Star Timișoara 0 - 2 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Plimob Sighet - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 0 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Plimob Sighet - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Plimob Sighet - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Viitorul Zalău 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS IL Calcio Satu Mare - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS Plimob Sighet - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS IL Calcio Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Best Kids Reghin 0 - 6 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Viitorul Nasaud 1 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 8 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 12 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Hunedoara 1 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 9 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019


Calendar