Nume:Pânzaru Viorel


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumePânzaru
PrenumeViorel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 6 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Bacau 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Tecuci 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 12 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Posada Perișani 1 - 3 Romanofir Tălmaciu 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 3 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 8 - 0 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - FC Brasov 1 - 9 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bacău 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Afumaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
SCM Argeșul Pitești - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 6 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AS FC Astra 0 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AS FC Astra 0 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 8 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - CS Luceafărul Brăila 9 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CSM Delta Aegysus - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Crevedia - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 6 - 4 Comunal Crevedia 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2015
Transilvania Brasov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 12 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 2 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 6 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Ineu (AR) 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Unirea Jucu 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Blaj 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2016
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Blaj 3 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2016
CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa - CS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 0 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletico Vaslui 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 13 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 3 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Tunari - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 3 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CSM Roman - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 2 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2017
ACS Șirineasa - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Cimentul Bicaz - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Cimentul Bicaz 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CSM Paşcani - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CSM Roman - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 8 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
CS Voinţa Lanuri - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 8 Voinţa Lanuri 2018-2019 Cupa României 2 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 12 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 4 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 4 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
CSM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CSM Paşcani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 4 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - CSM Paşcani 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CSS Slatina - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Blejoi - CS Mihai Bravu 6 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2019
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgoviște 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Oct 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 2 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 20 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Târgovişte SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010


Calendar