Nume:Prodan Costel Adrian


Din: Cisnădie, judetul Sibiu


NumeProdan
PrenumeCostel Adrian
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Sep 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 10 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Suceava 2 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 12 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Buzău 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 16 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 11 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Targoviste 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
Academia Gică Popescu - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
LPS Bacău - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
LPS Bacău - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 10 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 14 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 10 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Parc Blaj 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
Şcoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CSS Craiova - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
Şcoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
LPS Iași - CSS Botoșani 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CS Progresul Năsăud 8 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019


Calendar