Nume:Drugea Catalin Gheorghe


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeDrugea
PrenumeCatalin Gheorghe
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Astra - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
Atletic Onix - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - LPS Iaşi 1 - 5 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
Atletic Onix - Navobi Iasi 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 14 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 10 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSO Bragadiru - AFC Danut Coman 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
LPS Focşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 9 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Bănesti-Urleta - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 0 Stadionul CS Băneşti Băneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS Prosport 2009 Focsani 7 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CS Sportul Oneşti - ACS de Sănătatea Voinţa Buftea 4 - 5 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 6 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
Luceafărul Galați - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 9 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
AFC Juniors Berceni - CS Luceafărul Brăila 1 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Astra - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra 8 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Galaţi 6 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 10 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019


Calendar