Nume:Despina Alexandru


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeDespina
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 0 - 4 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 5 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Venus Independenţa - CS Victoria Muntenii Buzau 4 - 2 Venus Arena Independenţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
LPS Galaţi - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Victoria Traian 7 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 18 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Bacău 5 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 15 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
Carmen București - Dream Team Bucuresti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AS Avântul Zărneşti - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 3 Comunal Zărneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 3 - 1 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Victoria Chirnogi 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 5 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 3 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 4 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 6 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2017
LPS Galaţi - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 2 - 6 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Bacău 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019


Calendar