Nume:Manea Alexandru


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeManea
PrenumeAlexandru
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 5 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 6 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 18 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Apr 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 8 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS U Craiova 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 6 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CS Atletico Arad - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 25 May 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 25 May 2015


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 9 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 8 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019


Calendar