Nume:Cozma Alexandru


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeCozma
PrenumeAlexandru
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CSM Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Comunal Ivăneşti Ivăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Sporting Lugaș 2 15 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 26 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - CS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
Ladies Targu Mures - CSM Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019


Calendar