Nume:Bogdanel Alexandru


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeBogdanel
PrenumeAlexandru
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 7 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 8 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 8 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 6 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 2 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 9 - 0 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CAO 1910 Oradea - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - CAO 1910 Oradea 0 - 2 Universitatea Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 31 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 7 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 15 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 12 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 8 May 2019
Sporting Lugaș 2 - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 6 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 7 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 6 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 4 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Mar 2019


Calendar