Nume:Necrici Razvan


Din: Chechiş, judetul Maramureş


NumeNecrici
PrenumeRazvan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Zalău - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS FC Zalău - CS CF Liberty Oradea 1 - 6 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 10 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2013
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2013
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița - CS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
AS Sportul 2007 Șimleul Silvaniei - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 7 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
AS Livada Satu Mare (SM) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 5 Comunal Talna Oraşu Nou 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 3 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 21 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Galda - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 16 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 30 Nov 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 11 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Dec 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Satu Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 6 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CSC Sânmartin - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 8 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Vasas Femina Odorhei 3 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 11 Apr 2015
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Reghin 4 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 17 May 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 5 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 24 May 2015
Someşul 2010 Apahida - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Someşul Apahida 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Sep 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Nov 2015
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 2 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 4 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Farul Constanţa 5 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 5 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - Luceafarul Iasi 3 - 0 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
Venus Maramures - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Atletic Drobeta 3 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 5 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC Bistriţa 11 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Venus Maramures - CF Onesti 3 - 2 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 7 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Nov 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 1 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - CF Onesti 2 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Venus Maramures 4 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Apr 2017
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 6 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 3 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
Venus Maramures - Piros Security 0 - 7 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 14 May 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Unirea Jucu 3 - 8 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 7 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 20 Jun 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 0 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 9 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Atletic Zalău 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Independenta Baia Mare - CS Ineu 15 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Atletic Drobeta 4 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 20 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
Venus Maramures - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 7 Satulung Satulung 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Oct 2017
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Banat Girls 2 - 4 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 17 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Apr 2018
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - CFR 2 Timișoara 0 - 4 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Nov 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - SPORTING Lugas 12 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 4 - 0 Comunal Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Lugoj 0 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Juventus Timișoara 0 - 3 Comunal Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Ghiroda 4 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2018
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Vointa Cetate 6 - 1 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CSM Victoria Carei - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Victoria Carei 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 9 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Venus Maramures - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 1 Satulung Satulung 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 2 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
Venus Maramures - CS Ineu 5 - 3 Satulung Satulung 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Nov 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Tineretului Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 8 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 6 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 5 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 3 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 2 Comunal Lăpuşel 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Mar 2019
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Comunal Lăpuşel 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Atletic Olimpia Gherla 6 - 2 Comunal Lăpuşel 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 May 2019
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Zalău - LPS Bihorul 2 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) 0 - 3 Viitorul Hereclean 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2016
CS FC Brasov - LPS Suceava 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2016
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - ACS Best Kids Reghin 4 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - SC Dinamo 1948 București SA 3 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
ACS Best Kids Reghin - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 2 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
CS Atletico Arad - SC Dinamo 1948 București SA 4 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AS Didi Junior Iaşi 7 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 20 Jun 2017
ACS FC Bacău - CS Luceafărul Cluj 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Satu Mare - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Luceafărul Bălan - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 2 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FOREX Braşov 7 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 7 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 7 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Satu Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 4 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CSS Blaj - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 4 - 1 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota 6 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 6 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 5 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 16 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 19 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 9 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Ineu 2 - 5 Victoria Carei 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 8 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Atletic Zalău 8 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019


Calendar