Nume:Tunsoiu Marian


Din: Sinca Noua, judetul Braşov


NumeTunsoiu
PrenumeMarian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 8 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Metalul Reșița SA 5 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 8 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 11 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Blaj 0 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 3 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgoviște 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Oct 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 19 Oct 2019


Calendar