Nume:Ștef Claudiu


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeȘtef
PrenumeClaudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 10 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2011
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 8 Avântul Reghin 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Comunal Romuli 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2011
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - SN Constanta 28 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2011
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 4 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Concordia Rosu Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS Tunari - CS Afumaţi 0 - 8 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Navobi Iasi 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 2 Mar 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - ACS Vasas Femina 11 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 0 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
AFC Municipal Targu Mures - FC UTA Arad 8 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Apr 2013
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Comunal Prundu Bârgăului 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
FC Interstar Sibiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
CS Inter Monariu (BN) - CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirioara 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - ACS Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2013
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSM Avântul Reghin 8 - 7 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 4 - 3 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 10 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 6 Oct 2013
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Fortuna Poiana Campina Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 1 Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Soimii Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Tunari 3 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 2 Municipal Sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FCM Dinamo Onesti 2 - 4 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 6 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 2 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - FC Zagon (CV) 5 - 1 CNAF Buftea 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 0 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Municipal Sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2014
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 1 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS Unirea Juniors (AB) 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2014
ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 0 Hebe Sângeorz Băi 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS FC Păpăuţi 4 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 1 - 3 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CFF OLTENIA 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 0 - 4 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 Sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Viitorul Reghin 2 - 3 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 4 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 4 - 6 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Sebeş 3 - 3 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 5 Oct 2014
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 1 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 26 Oct 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 Sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - VICTORIA Craiova 9 - 4 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 9 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 4 Teren II Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Urban Titu - CS Stefanesti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 4 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CS Brazi 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 21 - 0 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2015
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Teren II Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 3 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 8 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 0 - 0 Municipal Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - VICTORIA Craiova 7 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 4 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Ungheni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 1 - 1 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Apr 2015
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 4 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău 2 - 4 Unirea Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS FC Bistrita - CS Barcau Nuşfalău 0 - 2 Teren II Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Inter Cristian - CS Avantul Vanatori 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) - CS Iernut 7 - 2 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
Atletico Vaslui - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 1 Comunal Zagon Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Academia Sportiva Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Selena SN Constanta 5 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 0 Zagon Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 1 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Municipal Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 7 Metalul Reghin Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CSM Paşcani 9 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Ineu 4 - 2 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Magura 2012 Bacau 7 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 2 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 6 Dec 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 2 Municipal Sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Universitatea Galati 3 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Stefanesti 0 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
Navobi Iasi - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Mar 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 4 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 7 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 - 2 Academia Sportiva Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 5 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 May 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 2 - 3 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 27 May 2016
Academia Gloria 2003 - CS Viitorul Oradea 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - Progresul Șoncuța Mare 7 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
CS Chimia Oraşul Victoria - AFC Hărman 1 - 5 Viromet Victoria 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
Vointa Ion Creanga (NT) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 6 - 7 Comunal Ion Creangă 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Academia Sportiva Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Roman 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
AFC Astra 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 7 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 2 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 4 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CSM Paşcani 7 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 7 - 2 Carpati Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 2 Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 2 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Șirineasa 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 19 Mar 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Orasenesc Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 5 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 15 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Manastur Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 0 - 8 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 25 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Academia Sportiva Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CSM Paşcani - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 1 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Selena SN Constanta 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 28 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
FC VICTORIA Carei - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 1 - 8 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 8 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - Piros Security 0 - 13 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Selena SN Constanta 0 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Universitatea Galati 0 - 8 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 0 - 3 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 4 - 0 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 8 - 0 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 Sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2018
ACS Şirineasa - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Real 2 Craiova 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Ineu 19 - 0 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Comunal Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 May 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpic Star Cluj 10 - 1 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 13 May 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 11 - 1 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2018
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Universitatea Alexandria 6 - 0 Victoria Someseni - teren 1 Someşeni 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 23 May 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Botosani 1 - 2 Arena Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACSM Poli Iasi - ACS Junior Galați 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 3 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2018
CS Blejoi - CS Venus Independenţa 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 Carpati Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 4 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 5 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Minaur Baia Mare 7 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Viitorul Reghin 3 - 3 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Navobi Iasi 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 6 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Magura 2012 Bacau 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Dorman Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 4 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 4 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
AS Pieta Iasi - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Sala Florin Pleseriu Sebeş 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 9 - 0 Sala Florin Pleseriu Sebeş 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2012
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Sala Florin Pleseriu Sebeş 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2012
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 8 Sala Florin Pleseriu Sebeş 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Sala Florin Pleseriu Sebeş 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 10 Sala Florin Pleseriu Sebeş 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2012
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2012
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2012
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița 4 - 3 Complex Jean Pădureanu – teren sintetic Bistriţa 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
CS Plimob Sighet - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 7 - 6 Complex Jean Pădureanu – teren sintetic Bistriţa 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 25 May 2014
CS Plimob Sighet - LPS Vaslui 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 25 May 2014
FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Galactic FK 2 - 0 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2015
CS FC Brasov - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 1 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2015
AS Galactic FK - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2015
FC Interstar Sibiu - CS FC Brasov 2 - 0 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 30 Nov 2015
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - Viitorul Marghita 5 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 2 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei - Viitorul Marghita 3 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 2 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Corona 2010 Brașov (BV) 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2017
ACS Corona 2010 Brașov (BV) - CS Luceafărul Cluj 2 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Comunal Romuli 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 1 Obor Dej 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Bacau 11 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 2 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 18 May 2013
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei 4 - 1 Comunal Prundu Bârgăului 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 1 - 4 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 1 Independenţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Cupa României 24 Sep 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Gloria Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 6 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 3 Gloria Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Mar 2014
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 Gloria Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
FC Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - CSS Corabia 2 - 1 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 3 - 2 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - CS FOREX Braşov 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 1 Municipal Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Teren II Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS Sporting Recea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS Magurele - CS Jiul Petroşani 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Municipal Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Ceahlaul Central Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Dec 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 3 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 7 Municipal Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 27 May 2016
CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
CS Viitorul Zalău - Academia Gloria 2001 Bistrița 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 14 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Academia Sportiva Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 0 Carpati Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 4 Baza Sportiva Unirea Manastur Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Academia Sportiva Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
CS Unirea Sântana - CS Jiul Petroşani 1 - 5 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 10 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Sebeş 8 - 1 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 Sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Mar 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
LPS Vaslui - ACS Juniorul Suceava 1 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 Carpati Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Minaur Baia Mare 8 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2018


Calendar