Nume:Duta Vasile Marius


Din: Avrig, judetul Sibiu


NumeDuta
PrenumeVasile Marius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 6 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Roman 11 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Isalnita Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
Progresul Șoncuța Mare - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Lipova - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 3 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 8 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 2 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 6 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS Industria Galda - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 2 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Cetate I Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Grup Scolar Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Unirea Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
ACS Șirineasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 11 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - LPS Buzău 7 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Mioveni 2 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Iernut 1 - 1 Comunal Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Internaţional Băleşti 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 3 - 0 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 7 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ghiroda 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Complex sportiv 1 mai - Zavoi Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Complex sportiv 1 mai - Zavoi Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 2 - 3 Complex sportiv 1 mai - Zavoi Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Complex sportiv 1 mai - Zavoi Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Complex sportiv 1 mai - Zavoi Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Complex sportiv 1 mai - Zavoi Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
Academia Gloria Bistrita - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 0 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CSM Lugoj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Academia de Sport Targu Mures (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 4 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 3 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2018
FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 5 Zavoi Sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018


Calendar