Nume:Bodocan Narcis


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeBodocan
PrenumeNarcis
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 5 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC Caransebeș 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Sala Şura-Mică Sibiu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 28 May 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 8 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 3 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 5 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 0 Comunal Lipova 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 9 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CSM Lugoj 2 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 4 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS FC Avrig 6 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 4 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CSM Oradea - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 10 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 26 May 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Luceafarul Filiași 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Oct 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Luceafarul Filiași 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 18 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Lugoj 5 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AS FC Tălmaciu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Ineu - CS Olimpia Aiud 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSC Sânmartin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 0 - 10 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 28 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - CS Alma Sibiu 0 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 3 Nov 2019
ACS Galactic - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 5 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
ACS United Bihor - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 7 Sala Şura-Mică Sibiu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2015
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 7 Sala Şura-Mică Sibiu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 7 Sala Şura-Mică Sibiu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2015
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 4 - 3 Sala Şura-Mică Sibiu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2015
FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 6 - 1 Sala Şura-Mică Sibiu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2015
Viitorul Marghita - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 5 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 3 - 2 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
AS Sorii Junior's Lupeni - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ASC FC Juventus Timișoara 1 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 10 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC Caransebeș 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSS Blaj 1 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 28 May 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 3 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 12 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 2 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 7 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
CS Ineu - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019


Calendar