Nume:Codrea Cristian


Din: Baia Mare, judetul Maramureş


NumeCodrea
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - CS FC Zalău 0 - 3 Someşul Odoreu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 7 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
LPS Bistriţa - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 3 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Bălan 0 - 1 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2011
CS Independenta Baia Mare - FC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
FCM Turda (CJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 1 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
LPS Satu Mare - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Independenta Baia Mare - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2012
FC Unirea Dej - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS Independenta Baia Mare - FC UTA Arad 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 4 - 2 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 8 - 5 Central Bârsana 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
LPS Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 7 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 5 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FOREX Braşov 7 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 9 Nov 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FC Bihor Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Zalău 3 - 3 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) 1 - 4 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
ACF Gloria 2 1922 Bistrita (BN) - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 5 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
CS Sporting Recea - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 5 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Reghin 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 26 Oct 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Avântul Reghin 5 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - SPORTING Lugas 8 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 9 Nov 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - VICTORIA Craiova 9 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 22 Mar 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 4 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 3 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CS Unirea Jucu 4 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 6 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS FC Bistrita 7 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
ACS Dumitra - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 5 - 6 Comunal Jucu 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 2 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Sep 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Baloteşti 3 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 4 - 0 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
LPS Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
CSS Blaj - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 4 - 1 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
AS Viitorul Feleacu - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
ACS Unirea Mirşid - CS FC Zalău 1 - 3 Comunal Popeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Aug 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 4 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Piros Security 2 - 5 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Oct 2016
Venus Maramures - Juniorul Satu Mare 1 - 11 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Nov 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 7 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Mar 2017
LPS Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
Venus Maramures - Banat Girls 0 - 6 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
LPS Satu Mare - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 May 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 4 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 May 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Banat Girls 2 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Jun 2017
ACS Dumitra - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 5 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Comunal Diosig 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 16 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 19 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
Independenta Baia Mare - Ladies Targu Mures 7 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 6 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Venus Maramures 3 - 2 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
Venus Maramures - CFR 2 Timișoara 0 - 1 Satulung Satulung 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 9 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unirea Mirşid 6 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 6 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 8 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 6 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
Venus Maramures - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 8 Satulung Satulung 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 8 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 5 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Minerul Rodna 4 - 2 Victoria Carei 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Varosi SK Miercurea Ciuc (HR) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 0 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2010
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2010
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 4 - 6 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 2 - 5 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CS Iernut - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CS FC Zalău - LPS Bihorul 2 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2016
CS FC Brasov - LPS Suceava 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2016
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - ACS Best Kids Reghin 4 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - SC Dinamo 1948 București SA 3 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
ACS Best Kids Reghin - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 2 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
CS Atletico Arad - SC Dinamo 1948 București SA 4 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AS Didi Junior Iaşi 7 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2019
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gama Homoroade - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 4 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
FC Baia Mare - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS FC Zalău - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 1 - 3 Victoria Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 9 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 7 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - SC FC SILVANIA SA 10 - 0 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
FC Unirea Dej - SC FC SILVANIA SA 5 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
LPS Bistriţa - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 1 - 4 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2009
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 5 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 5 Obor Dej 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Unirea Dej 6 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 8 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Someşul Odoreu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 0 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 5 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 1 Orășenesc Beclean 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva 0 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
LPS Bistriţa - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Bălan 7 - 0 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 4 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - CS FC Zalău 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 7 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 1 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2011
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
LPS Satu Mare - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Sebeş 9 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Apr 2013
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 2 - 0 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 10 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2013
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS Sporting Recea - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 4 - 2 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 12 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 16 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
LPS Satu Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 4 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 4 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Oct 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - Luceafarul Iasi 3 - 0 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 16 Oct 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 0 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 9 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 20 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 4 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 8 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019


Calendar