Nume:Sava Andreea Nicoleta


Din: Mărăcineni, judetul Buzău


NumeSava
PrenumeAndreea Nicoleta
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 8 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Banat Girls 4 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CF Onesti 11 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Magura 2012 Bacau 0 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CF Onesti 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FCM Targoviste SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Magura 2012 Bacau 2 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Viitorul Reghin 9 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2017
CSM Paşcani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 7 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Real 2 Craiova 6 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 4 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - CS Navobi Iasi 3 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Selena SN Constanta 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 16 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 2 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 5 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2018
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 0 Moldova Roman 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 14 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Kinder Constanța 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Galaţi 6 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Selena SN Constanta 1 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - LPS Galaţi 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
Universitatea Galati - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Hermannstadt 2 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 9 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CSS Targoviste - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Universitatea Galati 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 15 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CSS Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Botoșani 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
Universitatea Galati - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFC Botoșani 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 11 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 3 Nov 2019
CSM Bacău - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 24 Nov 2019
Universitatea 2 Galati - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019


Calendar