Nume:Spinu Marius


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeSpinu
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Balotești 6 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CSS Targoviste 2 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 7 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Danut Coman 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin II Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Central Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
FC Băbeni - CS Strehaia 1 - 1 Tablierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 Parc Agrement Bragadiru Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Braşov SA 6 - 1 CFR Constanta Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 2 Petrolistul Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 4 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Academia Gheorghe Hagi - Teren 1 Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Targoviste 4 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
AFC Astra 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 2 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Targoviste 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 4 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CSS Targoviste - CS Afumaţi 1 - 8 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Giurgiu 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Caracal (OT) 0 - 3 Tablierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Nita Pintea sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 9 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 5 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 16 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 4 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 5 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria Traian - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 2 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 14 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 4 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Luceafarul Braila 10 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Zlatna (AB) 5 - 1 Tablierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 14 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 7 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 8 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Oct 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 4 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
Progresul Bucuresti - Carmen București 0 - 2 Ion Tiriac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CSO Bragadiru - FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Parc Agrement Bragadiru Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 4 Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Kinder Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
Pitic Sport Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
CS Kinder Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CS Prosport Focşani 1 - 3 Stejarul-Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Stejarul-Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Prosport Focşani - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 2 - 1 Stejarul-Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 1 - 1 Carpati Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 5 Carpati Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS Unirea Junior Alba Iulia 4 - 3 Carpati Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 3 - 1 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
AS Victoria Delta Tulcea - CS Prosport Focşani 4 - 5 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
Kinder Constanta - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 2 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
ACS Blue Stars Brăila - CS Prosport Focşani 2 - 2 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
Kinder Constanta - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 8 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
ACS FC Danut Coman - CSS Alexandria 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS FC Danut Coman 3 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CSS Alexandria - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
FC Voluntari - CS Prosport Focşani 0 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Școala de Fotbal AC Toader Ploiești 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 0 - 0 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Balotești 4 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin II Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 3 Tablierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 CNF Mogoșoaia, iarbă Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Supercupa României U17 25 Jun 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Parc Agrement Bragadiru Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 CFR Constanta Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 5 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Targoviste 4 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2017
Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Nita Pintea sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 7 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 6 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 3 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 11 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Alexandria 2 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Targoviste - FC Star Sport 5 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 8 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 1 CNF Mogoșoaia, iarbă Mogoşoaia 2017-2018 Supercupa României U19 9 Jun 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 26 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018


Calendar