Nume:Biro Zsolt


Din: Belin, judetul Covasna


NumeBiro
PrenumeZsolt
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Tecuci 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Bacău 7 - 2 Energia Oneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CSS Tecuci 9 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
SC Bacau - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 5 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
FC Csikzsereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Forex Brașov 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 12 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 14 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Stefanesti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Targoviste 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Dante Botoșani (BT) 5 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
Junior Câmpul Moldovenesc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
Atletico Vaslui - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 3 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 3 - 1 Comunal Pătârlagele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 5 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 6 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 9 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 12 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 11 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 6 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 May 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CS Făurei 0 - 4 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 1 - 7 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 8 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 3 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Astra 2 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 8 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018


Calendar