Nume:Meres Robert


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeMeres
PrenumeRobert
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Iernut - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 7 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 2 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 9 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 5 Nov 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - CS Ineu 14 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 11 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Şirineasa - CS Şoimii Lipova 5 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 10 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 5 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 4 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 16 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSS Blaj - CS Alma Sibiu 1 - 1 Parc Blaj 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Banat Girls 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Hărman 4 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Millenium Giarmata 5 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Galati 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 19 May 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Juventus Timișoara 1 - 7 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 26 May 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 6 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019


Calendar