Nume:Prioteasa Mădălin


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumePrioteasa
PrenumeMădălin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
CSS Targoviste - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
CS Universitatea Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Targoviste 11 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Astra (GR) 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Balotești 10 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
AFC Astra (GR) - ACS Berceni 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
AFC Astra - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
AFC Astra - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Botoşani 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
Colegiul Național Gib. Mihăescu - CSS Slatina 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 9 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
FC Băbeni - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 3 - 0 Comunal Băbeni 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Bănesti-Urleta 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 8 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 7 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - Centrul Național Mureș 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 7 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 7 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Şirineasa - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 7 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 4 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
ACS FC Păpăuţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Comunal Păpăuţi 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 3 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
CS Blejoi - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Astra 2 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar