Nume:Bedohazi Gergely


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeBedohazi
PrenumeGergely
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Oct 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Dec 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Feb 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 9 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 2 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Blaj 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 8 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Gheorgheni 14 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Alma Sibiu 13 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Olimpic Star Cluj 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploiești 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018


Calendar