Nume:Bedohazi Gergely


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeBedohazi
PrenumeGergely
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Oct 2017
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Dec 2017
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Feb 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 9 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 2 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Blaj 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 8 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Gheorgheni 14 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018


Calendar