Nume:Suvar Alexandru Nicolae


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeSuvar
PrenumeAlexandru Nicolae
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 4 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 6 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CSS Slatina - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Slatina - CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Universitatea Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 2 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
LPS Slatina - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 5 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 9 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Sep 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 13 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 11 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
LPS Buzău - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Olimpia Aiud - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 16 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Mioveni 2 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Ghiroda 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 23 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Şirineasa - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
Academia Gloria Bistrita - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Dănuț Coman 3 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Comunal Şelimbăr 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 9 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Targoviste 6 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Hunedoara 3 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 10 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Alma Sibiu 10 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 3 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploiești 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 13 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Viitorul Nasaud - CS Juniorul Satu Mare 5 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Zalău - CSM Oradea 1 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2016
CS Sporting Recea - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 7 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Nasaud - CSM Oradea 5 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2016
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 7 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Nasaud - CS Sporting Recea 6 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2016
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2016
CSM Oradea - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 15 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Sebeş 10 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AS PRO Junior Craiova 0 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2017
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 3 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău 5 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 4 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - CS Dunărea Zimnicea 2 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
CSS Slatina - CS Mioveni 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - Academia Gică Popescu 7 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - Academia Gică Popescu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS Viitorul Trestieni 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 0 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 11 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 May 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 7 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 7 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019


Calendar