Nume:Dănilă Ștefăniță


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeDănilă
PrenumeȘtefăniță
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 4 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 8 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 9 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Targoviste - AS FC Astra 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CSS Giurgiu - AS Progresul Calarasi 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 18 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Pro Team - ACS Berceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Targoviste 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Braşov SA 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 7 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
FC Star Sport - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 13 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 5 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ARD Snagov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Prosport Academy 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Galaţi 9 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Academia Gheorghe Hagi 1 - AS Academia Stars Braila 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2014
CSS Tulcea - LPS Mircea Eliade 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2014
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CSS Slobozia 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2014
CS Prosport Focşani - CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Caracal (OT) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Turnu Magurele 7 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Atletico Roșiorii de Vede (TR) 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
FC CFR Timişoara - LPS Slatina 4 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) 2 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
AS Victoria Delta Tulcea - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 0 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS Prosport Focşani - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
ACS Blue Stars Brăila - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS Prosport Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 0 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - CSS Targoviste 5 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 4 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 5 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Astra 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 25 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019


Calendar