Nume:Mormeci Dumitru Robert


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumeMormeci
PrenumeDumitru Robert
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 9 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CSS Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Independența Obor II Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2018
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 3 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 11 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 12 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 4 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 4 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
FC Onești - ACS Activ Slobozia 0 - 3 Textila Prejmer 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 4 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 9 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSS Slatina - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - LPS Târgu Mureş 0 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 5 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 9 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 8 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Independența Obor II Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 5 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019


Calendar