Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 2
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş A: Colţescu Sebastian (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Nicoară Marius (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Data: 2019-07-19     Ora: 18:00 A2: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa - Prahova)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Găman George Cătălin (Craiova - Dolj)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Trans-Sil (Târgu Mureş - Mureş) Obs: Onicas Ioan (Zalău - Sălaj)
2 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA A: Haţegan Ovidiu (Arad - Arad)
A1: Gheorghe Sebastian Eugen (Suceava - Suceava)
Data: 2019-07-19     Ora: 21:00 A2: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Deaconu Alexandru (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 AFC Botoşani - SC FC Voluntari SA
Data: 2019-07-20     Ora: 18:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani)
4 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2019-07-20     Ora: 21:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Anghel Iordănescu (Voluntari - Ilfov)
5 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Astra
Data: 2019-07-21     Ora: 18:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi)
6 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Universitatea Craiova
Data: 2019-07-21     Ora: 21:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Arena Naţională (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
7 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2019-07-22     Ora: 21:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Data: 2019-07-26     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
2 Universitatea Craiova - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: 2019-07-26     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj)
3 SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Hermannstadt
Data: 2019-07-26     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Central Academia Hagi (Ovidiu - Constanţa)
4 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Data: 2019-07-26     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu)
5 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani
Data: 2019-07-26     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Arena Naţională (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
6 SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Astra
Data: 2019-07-26     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Anghel Iordănescu (Voluntari - Ilfov)
7 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Data: 2019-07-26     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Calendar