Nume:Ungvari Levente


Din: Haghig, judetul Covasna


NumeUngvari
PrenumeLevente
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 9 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 4 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 8 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Gheorgheni 14 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 3 - 2 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
AS Recolta Gura Şuţii - CS Real Bradu 1 - 2 Central Gura Şuţii 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 4 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Alma Sibiu 7 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Alma Sibiu 0 - 4 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Făurei 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Olimpic Star Cluj 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Corona Brașov 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019


Calendar