Nume:Bedreaga Razvan


Din: Galaţi, judetul Galaţi


NumeBedreaga
PrenumeRazvan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Moinesti - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 6 CFR Paşcani 2011-2012 Juniori U11 18 May 2012
CS Luceafărul Brăila - FC Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
FC Dunarea Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CSMS Iaşi 0 - 3 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
LPS Vaslui - LPS Suceava 3 - 3 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
LPS Vaslui - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 0 - 2 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AS FCM Bacau 7 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Bacău 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 2 - 0 Victoria Muntenii de Jos 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 22 Feb 2013
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - LPS Roman 2 - 1 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2013
SC CF Brăila SA - CS Otopeni 3 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
LPS Iaşi - CS Pajura Husi 1 - 3 Municipal Huşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - LPS Botosani 6 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
SC CF Brăila SA - Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” 2 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC Delta Tulcea - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
FCM Dinamo Onesti - FC Brasov 0 - 1 Energia Oneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
SC CF Brăila SA - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 7 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 3 Municipal Bârlad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 7 Municipal Bârlad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” 4 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
FC Delta Tulcea - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 3 - 1 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FCM Dinamo Onesti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 5 Energia Oneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CSM Studentesc Iasi 12 - 0 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - LPS Buzău 4 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
CSM Focsani - ACS Star’s Brăila (BR) 6 - 8 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
SC Bacău - CSS Botoşani 14 - 13 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 3 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS Tunari - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 6 - 0 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Suceava 1 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Suceava 0 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Otelul Galati - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2014
Otelul Galati - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 23 Nov 2014
Otelul Galati - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Dec 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CSS Tecuci - LPS Galaţi 0 - 7 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
CSS Tecuci - LPS Galaţi 1 - 3 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
LPS Focşani - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
LPS Focşani - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 0 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
CSM Paşcani - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 1 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Tunari 1 - 3 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren 3 Ovidiu 2014-2015 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2015
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 2 - 1 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
Atletico Vaslui - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
Universitatea Galati - Magura 2012 Bacau 3 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS Tunari - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 4 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
LPS Focşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
LPS Focşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 4 Farul 2 Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 3 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Dec 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
Atletico Vaslui - ACS Inter Dorohoi 1 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Granitul Babadag 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CS Panciu (VN) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Granitul Babadag 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Afumaţi - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 12 Jun 2016
CS Venus Independenţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 - 3 Venus Arena Independenţa 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - ACS Gauss Bacău 7 - 6 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
CS Păuleşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 6 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2016
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 4 CFR Paşcani 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Petrolistul Boldești 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
AFC Hărman - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Dec 2016
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Hărman 3 - 3 Uricani Miroslava 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 5 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Farul 2 Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
CSM Roman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Jun 2017
Atletico Vaslui - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Jun 2017
ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 6 Comunal Crevedia 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
CS Victoria Ianca - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 4 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 4 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 12 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 5 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
CSM Paşcani - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iaşi 3 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 8 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Victoria Traian - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 12 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Flacăra Muntenii de Sus - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 1 Flacăra Satu Nou 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti - CSO Bragadiru 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalul Buzău 5 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 13 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CSM Roman - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 6 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Făurei 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Medgidia 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Unirea Bascov 4 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Medgidia 3 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 2 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 16 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 5 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2019
ACS Foresta Suceava - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Afumaţi - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 6 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 Uricani Miroslava 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 8 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 8 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Victoria Chirnogi 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 13 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 3 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar