Nume:Dumitru Adrian


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeDumitru
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Balotești 1 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 5 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Balotești 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
AFC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 4 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra (GR) 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
Conpet Ştefan cel Mare - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 10 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 8 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 21 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CSS Targoviste - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS Campina - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 5 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 0 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
FC Star Sport - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Paşcani 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 12 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ARD Snagov 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Astra - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Banat Girls 8 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2019
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Activ Slobozia 1 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 17 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSM Slatina 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
FCM Târgoviște - Dream Team Bucuresti 1 - 11 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 4 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - CS Făurei 4 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CS Metalul Reșița - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
FC Benţa Brasov (BV) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 2 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Kinder Constanța 3 - 3 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
Academia Eric Dinu - FC Kids Sport Lehliu 0 - 0 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS Pro Giurgiu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 3 - 5 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AS FC Astra - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Astra - CS Balotești 10 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra 4 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSS Targoviste - SC FCM Targoviste SA 16 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2017
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Targoviste 2 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Focşani 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 17 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Pro Team 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 12 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 15 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea Călărași 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar