Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - Juniori Republicani - Toate judetele

Ailioaie Bogdan ( Comăneşti - Bacău)
Andronache Richard ( Săcueni - Dâmbovita)
Baban Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Babusca Aurelin ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Balaj Elisei ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Balan Dragos ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Balanga Luis ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Balea Horatiu ( Bistra - Alba)
Balint Bogdan ( Roman - Neamţ)
Banaru Alexandru ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Belega Eduard ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Beznea Cristian ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Biris Cristian ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Biro Botond ( Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
Blindu Catalin Ionut ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Bogdan Marian Danut ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Boldea Ioan ( Ciuguzel - Alba)
Bozdoc Sorin ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Bucin Razvan Alexandru ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Bulibasa Cristian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Bursuc Raul ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Buzarnescu Dan Stefan ( Craiova - Dolj)
Capracea Cosmin ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Carp Vasile Dorel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Chis Catalin ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Chitucea Cristian Alexandru ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Ciurariu Ionut Alexandru ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Cojocea Cosmin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Colta Nicolae Alin ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Comaniciu Adrian ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Cordureanu Andrei ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Croitoru Mihai ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Danila Stefanita ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Despina Alexandru ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Diaconu Stefan ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Dinca Alexandru ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Dogeanu Ionut ( Videle - Teleorman)
Dragos Bogdan Ionut ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Dumitru Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Dumitru Robert ( Craiova - Dolj)
Fazakas Kalman ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Filip Claudiu Andrei ( Craiova - Dolj)
Flonta Catalin Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Florea Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Fodor Andrei Gabriel ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Frincu Mihaita Daniel ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Frișan Alexandru ( Năsăud - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Fuior Cosmin ( Brăila - Brăila)
Georgescu Cezar ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Guler Bogdan ( Oradea - Bihor)
Herczeg Leopold ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Hornet Andrei ( Brăila - Brăila)
Hurducas Victor ( Iclod - Cluj)
Iacob Costinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Ion Alexandru George ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Iova Catalin Ionut ( Arad - Arad)
Isac Iustin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Jurgiu Catalin ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Kemenes Norbert ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Lica Iurgen Ciprian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Maier Andrei Marian ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Mailat Horatiu Ioan ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Manea Alexandru ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Mare Vlad ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Mateut Calin Ioan ( Arad - Arad)
Maxim Alexandru ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Mihuleac Gabriel ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Mitrache Robert George ( Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)
Moisa Mihai ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Moldovan Narcis ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Mormeci Dumitru Robert ( Braşov - Braşov)
Motriuc Florin ( Suceava - Suceava)
Nan Silviu ( Târnăveni - Mureş)
Nanu Ionut Catalin ( Surdila-Greci - Giurgiu)
Neagu Eduard ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Nedelciu Alin ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Nita Ovidiu ( Buzău - Buzău)
Oancea Stanica Theodor ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Oproiu Gabriel Nicolae ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Pana Laurentiu Adrian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Papp Csaba ( Luduş - Mureş)
Pavel Adelin ( Osica de Jos - Olt)
Peneghi Serban ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Pirtea Andrei ( Oradea - Bihor)
Pop Nicusor ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Popa Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Popa Paula Cecilia ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Popa Silviu Gabriel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Popoiu Tudor ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Pușcaș Bogdan Flaviu ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Racoare Arthur ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Radoi Cosmin ( Remuş - Giurgiu)
Rindasu Dumitru Claudiu ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Roata Valentin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Sacota David ( Crasna - Sălaj)
Saladea Sorin Florin ( Arad - Arad)
Sava Adrian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Savu Vlăduț ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Scrob Radu ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Sontu Alin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Spătar Ionuț ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Ștefan Richard ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Stefana Razvan ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Svastinka Roberto ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Timofticiuc Dragos ( Moldova Nouă - Caraş Severin)
Tincu Bogdan ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Toader George ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Trefas Alina ( Prăjeşti - Bacău)
Trofin Traian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Trusca Iulian ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Turcanu Dragos ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Urs Andrei ( Predeal - Braşov)
Ursu Alin Iulian ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Vasilache Cosmin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Venter Andrei ( Oradea - Bihor)
Vladulescu Andreea Violeta ( Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Voicu Adrian ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Vrabie Alexandru ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Zamfir Eduard ( Ploieşti - Prahova)

Asistenti - Juniori Republicani - Toate judetele

Abeaboeru Alexandru ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Ailioaiei Ionut ( Bacău - Bacău)
Albulescu Gica Sandocan Ionel ( Turburea - Gorj)
Aldea Dan ( Blaj - Alba)
Alexandru Ciprian ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Alexandru Eugen Petre ( Vintileanca - Buzău)
Andrei Florentin ( Belcin - Dolj)
Anghel Laurentiu ( Craiova - Dolj)
Antal Octavian ( Bacău - Bacău)
Apetrei Gabriel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Argatu Florin Alexandru ( Murani - Timiş)
Aspra Andrei ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Avadanei Catalin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Axinie Teodor ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Bacanu Angelica ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Baciu Andrei ( Videle - Teleorman)
Badiceanu Grigore Gabriel ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Badoiu Andreea ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Bagherea Madalin Georgian ( Caransebeş - Caraş Severin)
Balaj Bogdan ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Balanescu Iulian ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Baltac Florentin ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Balu Danut ( Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Banica Octavian Marian ( Cârcea - Dolj)
Barabas Zoltan ( Cristuru Secuiesc - Harghita)
Barar Bogdan Ioan ( Oradea - Bihor)
Barb Ioan ( Aiud - Alba)
Barbu Florinel ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Barbu Iulian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Barbu Marian Cristinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Bazso Magyar Tamas ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bedohazi Gergely ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Belu Daniel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Berariu Lucian Mihai ( Moroda - Arad)
Birjac Stefan ( Păuşa - Sălaj)
Bitan Ionut ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Bogdan Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Boros Alexandru Ioan ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Bortan Daniel Mihai ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Botiș Roxana Mădălina ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Bratoi Ciprian ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Bumb Cristian ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Butnariu Denis Marian ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Butoiu Daniel ( Brăila - Brăila)
Buzzi Cristian ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Calin Daniel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Carmaci Filip Sergiu ( Arad - Arad)
Cartis Radu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Casut Cristian ( Arad - Arad)
Catila Marian ( Brâncoveni - Olt)
Cheregi Ionut Bogdan ( Oradea - Bihor)
Chertes Cristian Marius ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Chioibasu Alexandru ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Chiorean Dragos ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Chiorpec Bogdan ( Lugoj - Timiş)
Chiripuci Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ciobanu Florin ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Ciorbea Robert ( Braşov - Braşov)
Cismas Malac Roxana ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Ciuraru Alexandru ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Cobzaru Florin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Constantinescu Andrei ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Contofan Iulian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Cornea Raul ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Craciun Madalina ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Crisan Paula ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
David Alin Marian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Deaconu Mihai ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Delibas Razvan ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Diaconu Alin ( Roman - Neamţ)
Dima Adrian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Dobrescu Sorin Alexandru ( Drăgăşani - Vâlcea)
Dobromir Marius ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Dontu Adrian ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Draghiciu Ionut ( Berceni - Ilfov)
Dragu Mircea ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Duca Bogdan ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Dumitras George Alexandru ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Dumitrescu Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Dumitrica Radu ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Enache Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Erdei Dorian ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Farcas Darius ( Gherla - Cluj)
Fleser Viorel ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Florea Adrian ( Albeştii de Muscel - Argeş)
Galusca Alexandru ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Gantoi Bogdan Gabriel ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Gățan Marius ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Gherghel Catalin ( Bacău - Bacău)
Gherman Alexandru ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Ghetu Alexandru Maximilian ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Ghilă Mihaiță Marian ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Ghimiciu Andrei Florin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Ghinea Dragos Ionut ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Gita Daniel Marius ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Gligor Sergiu ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Gogu Claudiu ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Gozman Cristian ( Oradea - Bihor)
Homorodan Stelian ( Ulmeni - Maramureş)
Hriscu Daniel ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Hriscu Vlad ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Husti Ionut Mircea ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Ichim Andrei ( Făurei - Brăila)
Ichim Cristian ( Brăila - Brăila)
Ignat Cosmin ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Ilie Diana ( Oradea - Bihor)
Ilie Laurentiu Nicolae ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Incze David ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Ionica Alin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Laslo Claudiu ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Luca Dragos ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Lucaci Sergiu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Luica Ionut Cristinel ( Castranova - Dolj)
Macovei George ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Maier Alexandra ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Man Catalin ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Margineanu Silviu Iulian ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Marian Silviu ( Bacău - Bacău)
Marin Razvan Stefan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Matei Radu ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Matica Marius Ionut ( Oradea - Bihor)
Mazga Ilinca ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Meiroșu Alexandru ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Miculescu Ioan ( Armeniş - Caraş Severin)
Mihaescu Denis ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Mindeart Valentin ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Murariu Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Muresan Bogdan ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Naum Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Neculau Cosmin ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Negru Alexandru ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Nica Madalin ( Dragomireşti - Ilfov)
Nicolae Marin Sebastian ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Nicolae Ovidiu Petrut ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Obreja Sabin ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Olah Edison ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Onele Cristian Florin ( Balş - Olt)
Pantea Andrei ( Arad - Arad)
Pausescu George Bogdan ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Peterlecean Alexandru ( Călan - Hunedoara)
Pintilii Bogdan ( Suceava - Suceava)
Pirvu Mihai ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Pop Rareș ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Popazu Andrei ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Potinteu Ionut ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Prodan Adrian ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Prodan Ionut Alexandru ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Purcareata Teodor ( Brăila - Brăila)
Radu Paul ( Arad - Arad)
Rain Andrei ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Revnic Alin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Ruse Marius Laurentiu ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Rusu Silviu ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Samoila Gabriel ( Popeni - Vaslui)
Sandru Raul ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Sandu Andrei ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Sandu Patrik-Stefan ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Scinteie Ghita Florin ( Moldova Nouă - Caraş Severin)
Seutea Georgiana ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Simion Madalin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Sirbu Aurelian ( Aiud - Alba)
Sirghi Raluca ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Soare Alin ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Solescu Razvan ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Sotir George Florin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Spinu Nicolas ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stan Mihai ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Stanciu Mihai Vladut ( Arad - Arad)
Știr Alin ( Ciceu Poieni - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Stirbu Florin ( Bacău - Bacău)
Stoica Mihai Silviu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Szabo Krisztina ( Crişeni - Sălaj)
Talpos Marius ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Tamasi Zoltan ( Bisericani - Harghita)
Tarara Florin ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Toader Mihai ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Toader Razvan ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Toca Cosmin ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Toma Andrei ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Toma Valerian ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Toth Krisztian ( Petreşti - Satu Mare)
Tulbure Andrei ( Bacău - Bacău)
Tunsoiu Marian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Turian Alexandru ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Țuțuianu Cătălin ( Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Ungvari Levente ( Haghig - Covasna)
Văcuță Robert Viorel ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Vaida Cozmin ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Varlam Tudor ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Vasile Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Vescan Ionut ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Vieru Ovidiu ( Slatina - Olt)
Vitanescu Ioan Octavian ( Corbu Olt - Argeş)
Vlad Cristian Alexandru ( Craiova - Dolj)
Vrabie Robert ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Zsigrai Marina Catalin Adrian ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Calendar