Nume:Ionica Alin


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeIonica
PrenumeAlin
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 17 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Roman 6 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 10 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 8 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 12 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 8 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 9 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CSO Bragadiru 7 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Central Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019


Calendar