Nume:Ilie Ionut Catalin


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeIlie
PrenumeIonut Catalin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 6 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Tecuci 4 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AS Olimpia Suseni - AS Unirea Leamna 8 - 7 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 0 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni 6 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 5 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - Atletico Vaslui 0 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 4 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 2 Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 16 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Iaşi 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Targoviste 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 21 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 8 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Star Sport 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Targoviste 7 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Star Sport 5 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 8 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Rapid Buzescu - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Comunal Buzescu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 26 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
CS Făurei - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
CSM Paşcani - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 7 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Astra 2 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Luceafărul Craiova 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Făurei 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Cârcea - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 4 Comunal Cârcea 1 Cârcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 5 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Comunal Cornetu Cornetu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 0 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Făurei - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSJ Știința U Craiova 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Blejoi 0 - 1 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Magurele 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CSS Caracal (OT) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 5 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
FC CFR Timişoara - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
LPS Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) - CS Atletico Roșiorii de Vede (TR) 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 7 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 9 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Tecuci 4 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS Vointa Crevedia 5 - 4 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Sep 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 0 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 22 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CSS Targoviste - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 11 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga 2 1 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019


Calendar