Nume:Tamasi Zoltan


Din: Odorheiu Secuiesc, judetul Harghita


NumeTamasi
PrenumeZoltan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 2 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 4 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Vaslui 9 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FCM Bacau 10 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 2 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Bacău 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - FC Astra 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 3 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) - CSM Focsani 3 - 1 Electro Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
CS Sporting Recea - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
ASC Bacău - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ASC Bacău - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 1 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 11 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 2 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 7 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 8 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Olimpia 2 Cluj 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 5 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 1 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - SPORTING Lugas 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 3 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 10 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Olimpic Star Cluj 10 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2017
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - SPORTING Lugas 9 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 8 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 6 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2017
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Mar 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Piroş Security Arad 4 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 4 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ACS Vasas Femina - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Apr 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 9 May 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Onești 11 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - ACS Viitorul Reghin 10 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - AFC Botoşani 2 4 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Navobi Iasi 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Magura 2012 Bacau 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
CS Iernut - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Astra 2 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Selena SN Constanta 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Lugoj 5 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 8 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 9 Oct 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Hușana Huși 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 4 Oct 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 6 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - Magura 2012 Bacau 5 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Baloteşti - CSM Slatina 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019


Calendar