Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 17
# echipe arbitri
1 Independenta Baia Mare - Vasas Femina Odorhei A: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Tarba Gheorghe Vasile (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Data: 2017-05-28     Ora: 11:00 A2: Muresan Cristian Gheorghe (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
2 Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - ASA 2013 Targu Mures A: Spinu Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-05-28     Ora: 11:00 A2: Goicea Silviu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Politehnica (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CSS Târgovişte A: Spatar Ionut (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
A1: Rosca Mircea Andrei (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Data: 2017-05-28     Ora: 11:00 A2: Covrig Flavius Adrian (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Heniu (Prundu Bargaului - Bistriţa Năsăud)
4 Navobi Iasi - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova A: Baban Vlad (Iaşi - Iaşi)
A1: Ciuban Cosmin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Data: 2017-05-28     Ora: 11:00 A2: Puscasu Ana (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu sintetic (Iaşi - Iaşi)
5 CFR 1933 Timisoara - Olimpia Cluj A: Manea Alexandru (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Samsudean Patricia (Timişoara - Timiş)
Data: 2017-05-29     Ora: 18:00 A2: Filip Alexandru (Timişoara - Timiş)

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: CFR (Timişoara - Timiş)
Etapa 15
# echipe arbitri
1 Navobi Iasi - ASA 2013 Targu Mures A: Baban Vlad (Iaşi - Iaşi)
A1: Melinte Ionut (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Data: 2017-05-31     Ora: 15:00 A2: Condurache Adrian (Paşcani - Iaşi)

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu sintetic (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Etapa 18
# echipe arbitri
1 ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Independenta Baia Mare
Data: 2017-06-02     Ora: 15:00

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Transil sintetic (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
2 Vasas Femina Odorhei - CFR 1933 Timisoara
Data: 2017-06-03     Ora: 11:00

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Municipal iarbă (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
3 Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Heniu Prundu Bargaului
Data: 2017-06-03     Ora: 11:00

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Mischii (Mischii - Dolj)
4 CSS Târgovişte - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play”
Data: 2017-06-03     Ora: 11:00

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Petrolul (Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
5 Olimpia Cluj - Navobi Iasi
Data: 2017-06-03     Ora: 13:30

Superliga, Superliga
Stadion: Victoria (Ardealul) (Someşeni - Cluj)

Calendar