Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 1
# echipe arbitri
1 Luceafarul Filiași - Universitatea Galati A: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Costache Marian Silviu (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Dumitrascu Andrei Cristian (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: CFR (Craiova - Dolj)
2 Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte A: Terteleac Ana Maria (Berceni - Ilfov)
A1: Florea Bianca (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Crăciun Mădălina (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla (Ciorogârla - Ilfov)
3 Piroş Security Arad - Universitatea Alexandria
nu se disputa
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 11:00

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Sega (Arad - Arad)
4 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj A: Popa Adina Claudia (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
A1: Biro Eniko (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Ilie Diana (Oradea - Bihor)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Comunal (Becicherecu Mic - Timiş)
5 Selena SN Constanta - Vasas Femina Odorhei A: Trandafir Cristina Mariana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Ivanov Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Sirghi Raluca (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: SNC (Constanţa - Constanţa)
6 Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Independenta Baia Mare A: Flonta Catalin Aurelian (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
A1: Mazilu Elena Roxana (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 15:00 A2: Tănăsuc Andra (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Heniu (Prundu Bârgăului - Bistriţa Năsăud)

Calendar