Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
Alba Arad ArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Arad

Etapa 13
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSC Sânmartin
Data: 2019-11-16     Ora: 14:00

Liga 3, Seria 5
Stadion: Arena CSO (Cugir - Alba) Obs: Rad Vasile (Arad - Arad)
Etapa 9
# echipe arbitri
1 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Galati A: Gornic Alexandru Dan (Arad - Arad)
A1: Băla Casian (Arad - Arad)
Data: 2019-11-17     Ora: 11:00 A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad - Arad)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Comunal (Becicherecu Mic - Timiş) Obs: Miholcea Dan Alexandru (Bocşa - Caraş Severin)
Etapa 19
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj A: Ardelean Mircea (Arad - Arad)
A1: Cîrmaci Filip Sergiu (Arad - Arad)
Data: 2019-11-16     Ora: 14:00 A2: Pîslaru Andrei (Arad - Arad)

Liga Elitelor U17, Seria de Vest R: Saladea Sorin Florin (Arad - Arad)
Stadion: Baza 2 (Timişoara - Timiş)
Etapa 5
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Viitorul Arad - Luceafarul Filiași 2 A: Saladea Sorin Florin (Arad - Arad)
A1: Pantea Andrei (Arad - Arad)
Data: 2019-11-17     Ora: 11:00 A2: Șușcă Andreea (Arad - Arad)

Liga 3 Feminin, Seria 2
Stadion: Baza Sportiva Livada (Arad - Arad)
Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS MF Hunedoara A: Saladea Sorin Florin (Arad - Arad)
A1: Cîrmaci Filip Sergiu (Arad - Arad)
Data: 2019-11-16     Ora: 16:00 A2: Pîslaru Andrei (Arad - Arad)

Liga Elitelor U15, Seria 11 R: Ardelean Mircea (Arad - Arad)
Stadion: Baza 2 (Timişoara - Timiş)
2 CS Atletic Arad - ACS Viitorul Arad A: Jurca Tudor Florin (Arad - Arad)
A1: Berariu Lucian Mihai (Moroda - Arad)
Data: 2019-11-16     Ora: 10:00 A2: Pantea Sebastian (Arad - Arad)

Liga Elitelor U15, Seria 12
Stadion: Atletico (Arad - Arad)

Calendar