Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăila Braşov BucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Braşov

Finala
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA A: Bîrsan Marcel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Ghinguleac Adrian Radu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-05-27     Ora: 21:00 A2: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 R: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti - Argeş)
Stadion: National Arena (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Goga Octavian (Braşov - Braşov)
Etapa 37
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş - Braşov)
A1: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Videle - Teleorman)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R: Porumbel Valentin (Olteniţa - Călăraşi)
Stadion: Comunal (Afumaţi - Ilfov) Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Constantinescu George (Slatina - Olt)
2 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Luceafărul Oradea A: Dumitru Robert George (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş - Braşov)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş - Braşov)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R: Diaconu Marius (Roman - Neamţ)
Stadion: Comunal (Miroslava - Iaşi) Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava - Suceava)
Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Etapa 26
# echipe arbitri
1 AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Schiopet Claudiu (Braşov - Braşov)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Osmache Claudiu (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga a 3-a, Seria a 2-a
Stadion: Comunal (Borcea - Călăraşi) Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Iancu Marin (Urziceni - Ialomiţa)
Etapa 30
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 A: Hurducas Victor (Iclod - Cluj)
A1: Bumb Cristian (Băcia - Hunedoara)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Matica Marius Ionut (Oradea - Bihor)

Liga a 3-a, Seria a 5-a R: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Stadion: Cornel Orza (Iernut - Mureş) Obs: Gherghe Alexandru (Făgăraş - Braşov)

Calendar